Switches

Show:
Sort By:

ATEN CS22U 2-Port USB Cable KVM Switch with Remote Port Selector (Black)

OverviewATEN CS22U 2-Port USB Cable KVM Switch with Remote Port Selector (Black) The CS22U is a 2-p..

₹.2,009.00

₹.1,982.00

D-Link 10/100 Mbps 16-Ports Switch (DES-1016A)

The D-Link DES-1016A 16-Port 10/100 Switch is part of D-Link new series of devices that make use of ..

₹.2,866.00

₹.2,226.00

D-Link 10/100/1000 Mbps 24-Ports Rackmountable Switch (DGS-1024C)

The DGS-1024C Unmanaged Switch is economical, plug-and-play networking switch solution for SOHO and ..

₹.8,765.00

₹.6,284.00

D-Link DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch

The D-Link DGS-1008C 10/100/1000 Mbps Unmanaged Switches is economical, plug-and-play networking swi..

₹.999.00

₹.968.00

Digisol 10/100 Mbps 24 Ports Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Switch (DG-FS1024D)

Digisol DG-FS1024D 10-100 Mbps Ethernet Desktop unmanaged switch designed to enhance network perform..

₹.2,521.00

Digisol 10/100 Mbps 8 Ports Unmanaged Green Switch (DG-FS1008DG)

Digisol DG-FS1008DG is an eight port Fast Ethernet Unmanaged switch designed to enhance network perf..

₹.753.00

₹.644.00

Digisol 10/100/1000 Mbps 8 Ports Ethernet Unmanaged Switch (DG-GS1008DG)

Digisol DG-GS1008DG 8 Port 10-100-1000Mbps Ethernet unmanaged switch designed to enhance network per..

₹.2,350.00

₹.1,645.00

Digisol DG-FS1008PF/E Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Switch

Digisol DG-FS1008PF/E is an eight port Fast Ethernet PoE unmanaged switch designed to enhance networ..

₹.8,550.00

₹.7,101.00

Digisol DG-GS1016-E 16 port 10-100-1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Digisol DG-GS1016/E 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet rack-mountable unmanaged switch designed to enhance ne..

₹.4,831.00

Digisol DG-LB1054UV 5 Port Flexi WAN Load Sharing Router

Digisol DG-LB1054UV is a 5 Port Load Sharing Enterprise Router which provides a highly efficient net..

₹.8,675.00

₹.6,402.00

Digisol DG-MC5022 10/100 Mbps to 100 Base -FX Media Convertor (Multimode)

Digisol Media Converter series extends the reach of traditional UTP based LAN from 100Meters to dist..

₹.2,800.00

₹.2,454.00

Digisol DG-MC5123 10/100 Mbps to 100 Base -FX Media Convertor(Single Mode)

Digisol DG-MC5123 10-100Mbps Media Converter series extends the reach of traditional UTP based LAN f..

₹.2,990.00

₹.2,581.00

Digisol DG-MC6022 1000Base-Sx to 1000Base-T Media Converter

Digisol DG-MC6022 1000Base-Sx Media Converter series extends the reach of traditional UTP based LAN ..

₹.5,999.00

Digisol DG-MC6123 1000Base-Lx to 1000Base-T Media Converter

Digisol DG-MC6123 is a Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver. Product supports IEEE802.3U, IEEE802.3a..

₹.9,456.00

₹.8,472.00

TP-Link TL-SF1008D 8 Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch

Overview TP-Link TL-SF1008D Fast Ethernet Switch is designed for SOHO (Small Office/Home Office) ..

₹.1,200.00

₹.712.00

TP-Link TL-SG1016D 16-Port Gigabit Switch

TP-Link TL-SG1016D 16-Port Gigabit Switch TP-Link TL-SG1016D 16-Port Gigabit Switch provides you ..

₹.5,332.00

₹.4,811.00

TP-Link UH700 7-Port USB 3.0 Hub

The TP-link UH700 USB Hub supports all USB devices including USB drives, mice, printers or any other..

₹.3,000.00

₹.2,443.00

TP-Link MC112CS 10/100MBPS WDM MEDIA CONVERTER

OverviewThe TP-Link MC112CS is a media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX ..

₹.2,827.00

TP-Link TL-POE200 Power over Ethernet Adapter Kit (White)

OverviewThe TP Link TL-POE200 is designed to deliver power and data over a single Ethernet cable to ..

₹.2,120.00

D-Link 10/100/1000 Mbps 16-Ports Network Switch (DGS-1016A)

The D-Link DGS-1016A is a 16-Port 10/100/1000Mbps switch that works with your current Ethernet netwo..

₹.7,050.00

₹.5,234.00

D-Link DGS-1008A 8-Port Gigabit Easy Desktop Switch

The DGS-1008A 8-Port Gigabit Switch is part of D-Link’s new series of SOHO devices that make use of ..

₹.7,050.00

₹.2,012.00

DIGISOL DG-FS1009PF-A 8 10/100MBPS POE PORTS FAST ETHERNET UNMANAGED SWITCH

DIGISOL DG-FS1009PF-A is an eight port Fast Ethernet PoE unmanaged switch with 1 uplink port. It is ..

₹.9,864.00

₹.5,528.00

TP-LINK MC-220L Gigabit Fiber Converter

TP-LINK MC-220L Gigabit Fiber Converter The MC220L is a media converter designed to convert 1000B..

₹.2,999.00

₹.1,837.00

TP-Link MC200CM Gigabit Multi-Mode Media Converter (Black)

The MC200CM is a media converter designed to convert 1000BASE-SX fiber to 1000Base-T copper media or..

₹.3,890.00

₹.3,435.00

TP-Link MC210CS Gigabit Single-Mode Media Converter

The TP-Link MC210CS is a media converter designed to convert 1000BASE-LX/LH fiber to 1000Base copper..

₹.3,999.00

₹.3,756.00

TP-Link Single Parallel Port Fast Ethernet Print Server (TL-PS110P)

The TP-LINK TL-PS110P print server allows you to take the computer out of the loop while setting up ..

₹.3,999.00

₹.3,343.00

TP-Link TL-SF1008P 8-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE (Black)

TP-Link TL-SF1008P is an 8 10/100Mbps ports unmanaged switch that requires no configuration and prov..

₹.3,500.00

₹.3,360.00

TP-Link TL-SF1016D 16-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch

Overview The TP-Link TL-SF1016D Fast Ethernet Switch is designed for SOHO or workgroup users. All..

₹.1,999.00

₹.1,888.00

TP-Link TL-SF1024D 24-Port 10/100Mbps Switch

Overview The TP_Link 24-Port 10/100Mbps Switch TL-SF1024D provides you with a high-performance, l..

₹.3,800.00

₹.2,624.00

TP-LINK TL-SG1005D 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch

TP-LINK TL-SG1005D 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch The TP-Link 5-Port Gigabit desktop switch TL-SG1..

₹.2,050.00

₹.1,217.00

D-Link 5 Ports Unmanaged Network Switch (DES-1005A)

The D-Link DES-1005A uses auto-sensing 10/100 Mbps ports, allowing a small workgroup to flexibly con..

₹.683.00

₹.570.00