Switches

Show:
Sort By:

D-Link 10/100 Mbps 16-Ports Switch (DES-1016A)

The D-Link DES-1016A 16-Port 10/100 Switch is part of D-Link new series of devices that make use of ..

Rs.1,855.00

D-Link 10/100/1000 Mbps 24-Ports Rackmountable Switch (DGS-1024C)

The DGS-1024C Unmanaged Switch is economical, plug-and-play networking switch solution for SOHO and ..

Rs.5,797.00

D-Link DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch

The D-Link DGS-1008C 10/100/1000 Mbps Unmanaged Switches is economical, plug-and-play networking swi..

Rs.784.00

Digisol 10/100 Mbps 24 Ports Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Switch (DG-FS1024D)

Digisol DG-FS1024D 10-100 Mbps Ethernet Desktop unmanaged switch designed to enhance network perform..

Rs.2,358.00

Digisol 10/100 Mbps 8 Ports Unmanaged Green Switch (DG-FS1008DG)

Digisol DG-FS1008DG is an eight port Fast Ethernet Unmanaged switch designed to enhance network perf..

Rs.644.00

Digisol 10/100/1000 Mbps 8 Ports Ethernet Unmanaged Switch (DG-GS1008DG)

Digisol DG-GS1008DG 8 Port 10-100-1000Mbps Ethernet unmanaged switch designed to enhance network per..

Rs.1,567.00

Digisol DG-FS1008PF/E Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Switch

Digisol DG-FS1008PF/E is an eight port Fast Ethernet PoE unmanaged switch designed to enhance networ..

Rs.7,225.00

Digisol DG-FS1016D-E 16 Port Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch

Digisol DG-FS1016D/E 10-100 Mbps Ethernet Desktop unmanaged switch designed to enhance network perfo..

Rs.1,829.00

Digisol DG-GS1024D/E 24 Port 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch

Digisol DG-GS1024D-E is a 10/100/1000 Mbps Unmanaged Ethernet rackmountable switch designed to enhan..

Rs.5,826.00

Digisol DG-KU8002 2 Port Mini USB KVM Switch with Built In Cable

Digisol DG-KU8002 allows control of up to two computers from a single set of keyboard, monitor and m..

Rs.5,646.00

Digisol DG-LB1054UV 5 Port Flexi WAN Load Sharing Router

Digisol DG-LB1054UV is a 5 Port Load Sharing Enterprise Router which provides a highly efficient net..

Rs.5,594.00

Digisol DG-MC5022 10/100 Mbps to 100 Base -FX Media Convertor (Multimode)

Digisol Media Converter series extends the reach of traditional UTP based LAN from 100Meters to dist..

Rs.2,178.00

Digisol DG-MC5123 10/100 Mbps to 100 Base -FX Media Convertor(Single Mode)

Digisol DG-MC5123 10-100Mbps Media Converter series extends the reach of traditional UTP based LAN f..

Rs.2,317.00

Digisol DG-MC6022 1000Base-Sx to 1000Base-T Media Converter

Digisol DG-MC6022 1000Base-Sx Media Converter series extends the reach of traditional UTP based LAN ..

Rs.5,535.00

Digisol DG-MC6123 1000Base-Lx to 1000Base-T Media Converter

Digisol DG-MC6123 is a Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver. Product supports IEEE802.3U, IEEE802.3a..

Rs.7,054.00

Tenda S105 5-Port 10/100 Switch

Tenda S105 5-Port 10/100 Switch for desktop installation provides five 10/100M ports for easy expans..

Rs.441.00

Tenda S108 8-Port 10/100 Switch

Tenda S108 8-Port 10/100 Switch for desktop installation provides 8 10/100M ports for easy expansion..

Rs.575.00

Tenda S16 Unmanaged 10/100 Switch

Tenda S16 16-Port 10/100 Switch provides simple and ideal solution to expand network for large home,..

Rs.1,517.00

Tenda Unmanaged 10/100 Switches-S108

Tenda S108 8-Port 10/100 Switch for desktop installation provides ports for easy expansion of your n..

Rs.564.00

TP-Link TL-SF1008D 8 Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch

OverviewTP-Link TL-SF1008D Fast Ethernet Switch is designed for SOHO (Small Office/Home Office) ..

Rs.620.00

TP-Link TL-SF1048 48 Port 10/100Mbps Rackmount Switch

OverviewTP-Link TL-SF1048 10/100Mbps Switch is designed to meet the needs of the most deman..

Rs.8,370.00

TP-Link TL-SG1008D 8 Port Gigabit Desktop Switch

The TP-Link TL-SG1008D 8-Port Gigabit desktop switch an easy way to make the transition to Gigabit E..

Rs.1,844.00

TP-Link TL-SG1008PE 8-Port Gigabit POE Switch with 8-Port PoE

The TP-Link TL-SG1008PE is an 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with all 8 ports supporting the PoE+ sta..

Rs.10,310.00

TP-Link JetStream T1600G-28PS/TL-SG2424P 24-Port Gigabit Smart PoE+ Switch with 4 SFP Slots

FeaturesSupports 24 802.3at/af-compliant POE+ ports with a total power supply of 180WIntegrated secu..

Rs.23,006.00

TP-Link MC112CS 10/100MBPS WDM MEDIA CONVERTER

OverviewThe TP-Link MC112CS is a media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX ..

Rs.2,359.00

TP-Link TL-POE150S POE Injector Black

OverviewThe TP-Link PoE Injector TL-POE150S fully complies with IEEE 802.3af standard, and can work ..

Rs.1,302.00

TP-Link TL-POE200 Power over Ethernet Adapter Kit (White)

OverviewThe TP Link TL-POE200 is designed to deliver power and data over a single Ethernet cable to ..

Rs.1,803.00

TP-Link TL-SG1008P 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE (Black)

TP-Link TL-SG1008P 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE provides the seamless network conne..

Rs.6,450.00

TP-LINK TL-SG2210P 8-Port Gigabit Smart PoE Switch with 2 SFP Slots

FeaturesFeatures 8 PoE ports, with total PoE power budget of 53W and useful PoE power management fea..

Rs.9,037.00

D-Link 10/100/1000 Mbps 16-Ports Network Switch (DGS-1016A)

The D-Link DGS-1016A is a 16-Port 10/100/1000Mbps switch that works with your current Ethernet netwo..

Rs.4,919.00

Digisol DG-KU1004 Mini USB KVM Switch with Audio Support, 4 Port

Digisol DG-KU1004 allows control of up to four computers from a single set of keyboard, monitor and ..

Rs.3,639.00

TP-Link 24-Port With 2-Port Gigabit Switch TL-SL1226

The TP-Link TL-SL1226 with Green Technology is an environmental-friendly and competitive choice..

Rs.5,329.00

TP-LINK MC-220L Gigabit Fiber Converter

TP-LINK MC-220L Gigabit Fiber ConverterThe MC220L is a media converter designed to convert 1000B..

Rs.1,705.00

TP-Link MC110CS 10/100Mbps Single-Mode Media Converter

The TP-Link MC110CS is a media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper m..

Rs.1,955.00

TP-Link MC200CM Gigabit Multi-Mode Media Converter (Black)

The MC200CM is a media converter designed to convert 1000BASE-SX fiber to 1000Base-T copper media or..

Rs.3,068.00

TP-Link MC210CS Gigabit Single-Mode Media Converter

The TP-Link MC210CS is a media converter designed to convert 1000BASE-LX/LH fiber to 1000Base copper..

Rs.3,179.00

TP-Link Single Parallel Port Fast Ethernet Print Server (TL-PS110P)

The TP-LINK TL-PS110P print server allows you to take the computer out of the loop while setting up ..

Rs.3,346.00

TP-Link Single USB2.0 Port MFP and Storage Server (TL-PS310U)

The TP-LNK MFP and Storage Server TL-PS310U is ideal for sharing USB connected devices across a home..

Rs.3,124.00

TP-Link TL-SF1008P 8-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE (Black)

TP-Link TL-SF1008P is an 8 10/100Mbps ports unmanaged switch that requires no configuration and prov..

Rs.3,298.00

TP-Link TL-SF1016D 16-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch

OverviewThe TP-Link TL-SF1016D Fast Ethernet Switch is designed for SOHO or workgroup users. All..

Rs.1,695.00

Netgear JFS524 24 Port 10/100Mbps Switch

Netgear JFS524 24 Port 10/100Mbps Switch the series integrates advanced management and security func..

Rs.2,419.00

D-Link 5 Ports Unmanaged Network Switch (DES-1005A)

The D-Link DES-1005A uses auto-sensing 10/100 Mbps ports, allowing a small workgroup to flexibly con..

Rs.436.00